ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13557065
nr 1355 7065
Olle Hanspers
(f. 1923), Sverige
Olle Hanspers (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Subject: 11, 5x18, 5cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, daterad 78. Motivet: 11,5x18,5cm
Olle Hanspers, born 1923, Swedish draughtsmana and graphic artist.
SEK 150
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:52:48
13/10 12:16:03
100 kr
19/10 14:52:59
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Olle Hanspers
Read more about Olle Hanspers